Loake

Loake classic English shoemakers since 1880

Switch View
  • Loake – Fleet – Calf leather monk shoe – Black

    Loake – Fleet – Calf leather monk shoe – Black

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Black Calf Leather monk shoe, featuring the evolution construction for superb comfort. Hand made in England. Goodyear Wel ...

    £174.50

  • Loake Smith – Black

    Loake Smith – Black

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Black Polished Leather Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 1639 / F Fitting L ...

    £144.50

  • Loake Kalahari – Brown Leather

    Loake Kalahari – Brown Leather

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Brown Leather Desert Boot Rubber Soles "Oasis" Last shape Medium Wide F Fitting   ...

    £89.50

  • Loake Kalahari – Sand Suede

    Loake Kalahari – Sand Suede

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Sand Suede Desert Boot Rubber Soles "Oasis" Last shape Medium Wide F Fitting   ...

    £89.50

  • Loake Palermo – Black

    Loake Palermo – Black

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Tan Leather Flexible Leather / Rubber Soles Fully Leather lined Genuine Moccasin Construction Last Tiber / G Fitting ...

    £114.50

  • Loake Sussex

    Loake Sussex

    FREE DELIVERY AND SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Calf and Tan Burnished Calf Cemented Leather / Rubber Soles Removable Leather Insoles Dual Fitting The Dual Fit Range inc ...

    £114.50

  • Loake Suffolk

    Loake Suffolk

    FREE DELIVERY AND SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Black Oiled Leather Dark Brown Oiled Leather Cemented TR Rubber Soles Removable Leather Insoles Dual Fitting The Dual Fit ...

    £104.50

  • Loake Paisley – Brown Suede

    Loake Paisley – Brown Suede

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Brown Suede Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 3625 / F Fitting Loake Shoemak ...

    £139.50

  • Loake Paisley – Black

    Loake Paisley – Black

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Black Polished Leather Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 3625 / F Fitting Lo ...

    £139.50

  • Loake Oban – Brown

    Loake Oban – Brown

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Brown Polished Leather Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 1639 / F Fitting Lo ...

    £139.50

  • Loake Oban – Black

    Loake Oban – Black

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Black Polished Leather Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 1639 / F Fitting L ...

    £139.50

  • Loake Royal – Black

    Loake Royal – Black

    FREE DELIVERY AND SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Black Polished Leather Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 1639 / F Fitting "These vi ...

    £149.50

  • Loake Royal – Burgundy

    Loake Royal – Burgundy

    FREE DELIVERY AND SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Burgundy Polished Leather Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 1639 / F Fitting "These ...

    £149.50

  • Loake Chester – Tan

    Loake Chester – Tan

    FREE DELIVERY AND SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Tan Burnished Calf Goodyear Welted Leather Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather Insoles Last 024 / F Fitting Loake 1880 Col ...

    £194.50

  • Loake Badminton – Dark Brown

    Loake Badminton – Dark Brown

    FREE DELIVERY AND A FREE SHOE CARE KIT WITH ALL LOAKE AND BARKER SHOES Dark Brown Fine Grain Burnished Calf  Goodyear Welted Construction Dainite Rubber Soles Fully Leather Lined Leather I ...

    £194.50

  • Loake Arlington – Dark Brown

    Loake Arlington – Dark Brown

    Dark Brown Grain Calf & Polished Leather Cemented Leather / Rubber Soles Fully Leather Lined Cushioned Leather Insoles Last 026 / F Fitting Loake Shoemakers Semi Formal - "These style ...

    £114.50